ICICI Home Loan Customer Care – 24×7 Toll Free Number, Chat/Email Support

ICICI Home Loan Customer Care

Connect with 24×7 available ICICI Home Loan Customer Care team and get instant help from the ICICI bank customer care associates about Housing Loan Interest Rate or others. Complete details of ICICI Home Loan Toll Free Helpline No, Chat and Email Support are facilitated below.

The toll free ICICI Home Loan Customer Care No is active 24×7 to support their clients. Now you can get instant home loan services at lowest interest rate through ICICI Home Loan Contact Number.

customer-carenumbers.com

ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Number

  • ICICI Home Loan Contact Number: 1800 102 4242
  • ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care: 1800 200 3344
  • ICICI Home Loan Complaint Number: 1860 120 7777
  • ICICI Home Loan Helpline Number: 1860 120 3399
  • ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Number: 1860 120 6699
  • ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Toll Free Number: 1800 103 8181
  • ICICI Missed Call Number: 8100881008

Get Details: ICICI Customer Care Number

ICICI Bank Home Loan Email & SMS Support

  • SMS ‘HOME’ to 5676766
  • ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Email ID: [email protected]

ICICI Home Loan Interest Rate 2019

Slab Floating Interest Rate
Salaried Borrower
Up to Rs.35 lacs 9.05%
Rs.35 lacs to Rs.75 lacs 9.15%
Above Rs.75 lacs 9.20%
Self – Employed
Up to Rs.35 lacs 9.10%
Rs.35 lacs to Rs.75 lacs 9.20%
Above Rs.75 lacs 9.25%
ICICI Group Employees
Up to Rs.35 lacs 8.75%
Rs.35 lacs to Rs.75 lacs 8.75%
Above Rs.75 lacs 8.75%

 

Press Here >>> ICICI Chat Support

City Wise ICICI Home Loan Customer Care Number

Cities / States ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care  Phone Number
Andhra Pradesh 7306667777
Assam 9864667777
  • Bhopal
  • Bhubaneswar
  • Dehradun
  • Ernakulum
  • Panaji
  • Patna
  • Ranchi
  • Shimla
3366777
  • Bihar
  • Jharkhand
  • Bihar
8102667777
  • Chhattisgarh
  • Madhya Pradesh
9098667777
Goa 9021667777
Gujarat 8000667777
Haryana 9017667777
Himachal Pradesh 9817667777
Jammu & Kashmir 9018667777
Karnataka 8088667777
Kerala 9020667777
Maharashtra 9021667777
  • Delhi
  • Hyderabad
  • Jaipur
  • Gurgaon
  • Chennai
  • Ahmedabad
  • Kolkata
  • Lucknow
  • Chandigarh
  • Bengaluru
  • Mumbai
33667777 / 44455000
Orissa 9692667777
Punjab 7307667777
Tamil Nadu 7305667777
Telangana 7306667777
Raipur 3366777
Rajasthan 7877667777
  • Uttar Pradesh
  • Uttarakhand
8081667777
West Bengal 8101667777

 

Get Details – ICICI Bank Personal Loan Customer Care

For Wealth/Private Banking

  • ICICI Customer Care Toll Free Number (India) – 1800 103 8181
City ICICI Bank Home Loan Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad  07933443399
Andhra Pradesh  7306443399
Assam  9864443399
Bangalore  08033443399
Bhopal  07553344339
Bhubaneswar  06743344339
Bihar  8102443399
Chandigarh  01723344339
Chennai  04433443399
Chhattisgarh  8103443399
Dehradun  01353344339
Delhi  01133443399
Ernakulum  04843344339
Goa  7304443399
Gujarat  8306443399
Gurgaon  01243344339
Haryana  9017443399
Himachal Pradesh  9817443399
Hyderabad  04033443399
Jaipur  01413344339
Jammu & Kashmir  9018443399
Jharkhand  8102443399
Karnataka  8088443399
Kerala  9020443399
Kolkata  03333443399
Lucknow  05223344339
Madhya Pradesh  8103443399
Maharashtra  7304443399
Mumbai  02233443399
Orissa  7735443399
Panaji  08323344339
Patna  06123344339
Punjab  7307443399
Raipur  07713344339
Rajasthan  8955443399
Ranchi  06513344339
Shimla  01773344339
TamilNadu  9025443399
Telangana  7306443399
Uttar Pradesh  8303443399
Uttarakhand  8303443399
West Bengal  9832443399

 

Also Check – ICICI Bank Debit Card Customer Care

ICICI Registered Office Address

ICICI Bank Tower,
Near Chakli Circle, Old Padra Road,
Vadodara 390007,
Gujarat, India.

  • Tel:+91-265-6722286
  • CIN: L65190GJ1994PLC021012

ICICI Corporate Office Contact

ICICI Bank Towers,
Bandra-Kurla Complex,
Mumbai 400 051.

  • Tel : +91-22-33667777
  • Fax : +91-22-26531122

Connect With ICICI On Social Platforms:

FAQ’s Related To ICICI Home Loans

Ques1: Is ICICI Bank good for home loan?

Answer: Yes, ICICI offers the best home loan with attractive and affordable interest rate.

Ques2: How can I get my ICICI Home Loan Statement online?

Answer: Follow the few simple steps stated below in order to get ICICI Home Loan Statement:

  • Visit the official ICICI net banking website and Login.
  • Click on ‘E-statement’
  • Select account number and the period which you need to check your statement for.
  • Now click on ‘PDF’ to generate and download the home loan statement.

Ques3: What is the Interest Rate for Home Loan in ICICI?

Answer: The table displaying ICICI Home Loan Interest Rate is facilitated in the upper section of this page. Please have a look.

Ques4: What Is ICICI Bank MCLR Rate?

Answer: The MCLR of ICICI Bank will be tenor linked rate which has published every month on a pre-announced date.

Check Now – ICICI Direct Customer Care

Ques5: What Is The Minimum Part Pre-Payment Amount That I Need To Pay?

Answer: The minimum part pre-payment amount must be an amount of equivalent to 1 EMI.

Ques6: What Are The Prepayment Options?

Answer: Customers can use prepayment options at no cost during the tenure of the loan.

Ques7: What Are The Loan Tenure Options?

Answer: The bank provides loans up to 20 years, and gives a term does not extend beyond 65 years of age or the retirement age.

About ICICI bank

ICICI Bank is known for providing multiple kinds of loans like Home Loan, Land Loan, Office Premises Loan, EMI under Construction, Balance Transfer, Top-Up Loan, Loan against Property and Lease Rental Discounting.

It is having enormous number of clients who are availing the best services of the bank. If you are having any kind of doubts in your mind related to housing loan products and services, then immediately call on ICICI home loan customer care no as stated above.

The ICICI Bank Customer Care team is always available for you and also dedicated towards solving any sort of query/complaint regarding the Services provided by the bank. If you are looking to apply for Home Loan through ICICI Bank, then you must check all the necessary info regarding ICICI Home Loan Customer Care.

We hope that you have attained all details regarding ICICI Home Loan Customer Care number. For more information, you can check the Official Link.

Have A Look On Below Links

ICICI Prudential Customer Care Indiabulls Home Loans Customer Care
ICICI Credit Card Customer Care HDFC Home Loan Customer Care

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *